Horse-drawn carriage ride 60 Min

Schedules

  • 09:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00

Languages

Duration 60 Min.

Prices

Total price for the group (1-4 ppl): 79.00€
__________________________________
- Extra ticket for Adults: 10.00€ p.p.
- Each extra person above the maximum allowed will have an extra charge: 0.00€ (include monument ticket)